Oct. 4

Oct. 5

Oct. 11

Oct. 19

Oct. 25

Oct. 30

Oct. 31

Nov. 2

Nov. 22

Nov. 29

Nov. 30

Dec. 1

Dec. 9

Dec. 18

Dec. 19

Dec. 20

Dec. 28

Jan. 10

Jan. 11

Jan. 18

Jan. 22

Feb. 5

Feb. 6

Feb. 15

Feb. 20

March 1

March 7

March 12

March 14

March 17

March 17

March 20

April 1

May 2

May 7

July 16

July 23

Aug. 15

Sept. 10

Nov. 5

Contra Rebels

Contra Rebels

w/Steve Hickman & Brian Farrow

Contra Rebels

Contra Rebels

Sink Or Swing

Ken Gehret Quartet

w/Alexander Mitchell

Contra Rebels

w/Larry Unger & Alexander Mitchell

w/Larry Unger & Alexander Mitchell

w/Larry Unger & Alexander Mitchell

w/Ken Gehret

Sink Or Swing

Ken Gehret & Irish Mist

Strings on Wings

Harrisburg Mandolin Ensemble

w/Ken Gehret

Contra Rebels

w/Alexander Mitchell & Jill Smith

w/Alexander Mitchell & Friends

Unbowed

w/Ken Gehret

Contra Rebels

Harrisburg Mandolin Ensemble

The O'Henry's

Contra Rebels

The O'Henry's

Unbowed

w/Ken Gehret

The O'Kenry's

Contra Rebels

Gnutones

Strings with Wings

w/Todd Clewell

w/Jamie O'Brien

The Launies

Unbowed

w/Mike Henry

Henry Koretzky

private barn dance -- Boiling Springs, PA

Harvest Moon Festival -- Greenville, DE [12:30 pm]

private contradance -- Bethesda, MD

contradance -- Bethany Beach, DE

contradance -- Sugar Valley Rural Charter School -- Loganton, PA [6:30-9:30 pm]

Bullfrog Brewery -- Williamsport, PA [6 pm]

Country Meadows -- Easton, PA

contradance -- Shepherdstown, WV

contradance -- Harrisburg/Mechanicsburg, PA [8:00-10:30 pm]

Valleycopia -- Bethlehem, PA

ContraCopia -- Philadelphia, PA

Waltz Time/contradance -- Glen Echo, MD [3-6 pm; 7:30-10:30 pm]

private -- Lititz, PA [7:30-8:00 pm]

Bullfrog Brewery -- Williamsport, PA [6 pm]

Holiday Lights -- Gring's Mill -- Reading, PA [6:30-8:30 pm]

contradance -- Rehoboth Beach, DE

Holiday Lights -- Gring's Mill -- Reading, PA [6:30-8:30 pm]

Kutztown Folk Music Society -- Kutztown, PA

contradance -- Lewisburg, PA

contradance -- Lancaster PA [7-10 pm]

contradance -- Baltimore, MD [8:00-10:30 pm]

contradance -- Princeton, NJ [8:00-10:30 pm]

Oak Leaf Manor North -- Landisville, PA [2-3 pm]

contradance -- Lancaster, PA [7-10 pm]

Lititz Library -- Lititz, PA [6:30-7:30 pm]

private -- Lititz, PA

contradance -- Wilkes-Barre/Kingston, PA [7-10 pm]

Oak Leaf Manor North -- Landisville, PA [2-3 pm]

contradance -- Lewisburg, PA [7-10 pm]

Country Meadows -- Easton, PA [noon-1 pm]

private -- Elizabethtown, PA [7-8 pm]

contradance -- State College, PA

contradance -- Princeton, NJ [8:00-10:30 pm]

contradance -- Wilkes-Barre/Kingston, PA [7-10 pm]

Oak Leaf Manor North -- Landisville, PA [2-3 pm]

Oak Leaf Manor North -- Landisville, PA [2-3 pm]

Lititz Library -- Lititz, PA [6:30-7:30 pm]

contradance -- East Hanover, NJ

Oak Leaf Manor North -- Landisville, PA [2-3 pm]

Oak Leaf Manor North -- Landisville, PA [2-3 pm]