March 1

March 5

March 7

March 12

March 13

March 13

March 14

March 17

March 17

March 20

March 21

April 1

April 3

April 25

May 2

May 2

May 7

May 22/23/24

July 4

July 10

July 16

July 16

July 17

July 18

July 22

July 22

July 23

July 24

July 25

July 26

Aug. 15

Sept. 10

Sept. 11/12/13

Oct. 17

Nov. 5

Nov. 19

Dec. 12

Dec. 17

Dec. 26

Jan. 16

May 28/29/30

Sept. 10/11/12

The O'Henrys

The O'Henrys

Contra Rebels

The O'Henrys

Henry Koretzky

w/Bruce Young

Unbowed

w/Ken Gehret

The O'Kenrys

Contra Rebels

Contra Rebels

Gnutones

Sleigh for Four

Gnutones

w/Ken Gehret

Strings with Wings

w/Todd Clewell

Henry Koretzky

Contra Rebels

Sink Or Swing

w/Jamie O'Brien

The Launies

w/Jamie O'Brien

Unbowed

w/Jamie O'Brien

Unbowed

The Launies

w/Jamie O'Brien

The Launies

The Launies

Unbowed

w/Mike Henry

Henry Koretzky

Contra Rebels

w/Ken Gehret

Gnutones

Unbowed

Ken Gehret & Irish Mist

Harrisburg Mandolin Ensemble

Contra Rebels

Henry Koretzky

Henry Koretzky

private -- Lititz, PA [6-7 pm]

Country Meadows Leader Heights -- York, PA [2:30 pm]

contradance -- Wilkes-Barre/Kingston, PA [7-10 pm]

Oak Leaf Manor North -- Landisville, PA [2-3 pm]

Hershey Medical Center -- Hershey, PA [noon-1 pm]

Mt. Gretna Brewing Company -- Palmyra, PA [6:30-9:00 pm]

contradance -- Lewisburg, PA [7-10 pm]

Country Meadows -- Easton, PA [1:30-2:30 pm]

private -- Elizabethtown, PA [7-8 pm]

contradance -- State College, PA

contradance -- East Hanover, NJ [7:30-10:30 pm]

contradance -- Princeton, NJ [8:00-10:30 pm]

Contradance -- Harrisburg/Mechanicsburg, PA [8:00-10:30 pm]

contradance -- Bethlehem, PA [7:30-10:30 pm]

St. Thomas Roasters -- Harrisburg/Linglestown, PA [afternoon]

contradance -- Wilkes-Barre/Kingston, PA [7-10 pm]

Oak Leaf Manor North -- Landisville, PA [2-3 pm]

Folk College -- Huntingdon, PA

Historic White Chimneys -- Gap, PA

People's Choice Festival -- Boalsburg, PA [noon-1 pm]

Oak Leaf Manor North -- Landisville, PA [2-3 pm]

Kiwanis Bandshell -- Chambersburg, PA [7 pm [tentative]

Masonic Village -- Elizabethtown, PA [7 pm]

Contradance -- Syracuse, NY

Country Meadows -- York/Leader Heights, PA [1:30 pm]

Contradance -- Baltimore, MD [8:00-10:30 pm]

Lititz Library -- Lititz, PA [6:30-7:30 pm]

Menno Haven -- Chambersburg, PA [2-3 pm]

Ned Smith Festival -- Millersburg, PA

Gring's Mill -- Reading/Wyomissing, PA

contradance -- East Hanover, NJ

Oak Leaf Manor North -- Landisville, PA [2-3 pm]

Folk Gathering -- Greenwood Furnace State Park -- Belleville, PA

private dance -- Dingman's Ferry, PA

Oak Leaf Manor North -- Landisville, PA [2-3 pm]

Contradance -- Philadelphia/Mt. Airy, PA

Contradance -- Richmond, VA

Holiday Lights -- Gring's Mill -- Reading/Wyomissing, PA [6:30-8:30 pm]

Holiday Lights -- Gring's Mill -- Reading/Wyomissing, PA [6:30-8:30 pm]

contradance -- Annapolis, MD

Folk College -- Huntingdon, PA

Folk Gathering -- Greenwood Furnace State Park -- Belleville, PA